Amway.Com - Info amway.com

amway.com receives about 21,450 unique visitors and 167,739 (7.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,719.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,056,649.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amway.com is ranked number 16,825 in the world and 0.00429% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Washington, VA, 22747, United States and links to network IP address 40.87.67.233. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - amway.com

International Amway site
Amway is a world-wide leader in health, beauty, and an outstanding business opportunity for Independent Business Owners. Learn more about Amway United States today.
How did amway.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is amway.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
643,500
Daily Pageviews:
167,739 (7.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,825 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00429% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 72.6%87.2%4107
India 4.7%1.5%20593
Malaysia 3.3%1.0%3475
Haiti 1.9%2.4%172
Mexico 1.2%0.4%18838
Taiwan 1.1%0.3%16003
Russian Federation 1.1%0.4%51772
Australia 0.9%0.4%22112
Spain 0.9%1.0%32228
Canada 0.8%0.5%32956
Trinidad and Tobago 0.8%0.6%1044
Germany 0.6%0.1%113554
Singapore 0.5%0.1%19495
United Kingdom 0.5%0.2%94499

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amway.com
87.15%88.64%8.09
mybiz.amway.com
7.64%2.49%2.6
jira.amway.com
2.71%4.96%15
learning.amway.com
2.55%1.16%3.6
businesscenter.amway.com
1.87%0.51%2.1
globalnews.amway.com
1.82%0.51%2.2
sso.amway.com
1.72%0.22%1.0
jobs.amway.com
1.36%0.44%2.6
www-r.amway.com
1.33%0.19%1.2
nutriliterecommender.amway.com
0.86%0.27%2.5
globalnewsassets.amway.com
0.43%0.06%1
m.amway.com
0.37%0.06%1
thevoiceinside.amway.com
0.35%0.09%2
artistryrecommender.amway.com
0.31%0.08%2
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush amway.com
Domain:
  amway.com
Rank:
  4,605
Organic Keywords:
  43,162
Organic Traffic:
  453,596
Organic Cost:
  $475,892.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4,682
Adwords Traffic:
  43,036
Adwords Cost:
  $44,087.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  69
Page Authority:
  56
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,297
Total Backlinks:
  89,659
Follow Links:
  64,644
Nofollow Links:
  25,015
Referring Domains:
  4,559
Referring IPs:
  4,205

How socially engaged is amway.com?

Facebook:
  70,974
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  744
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  14

How much amway.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,719.20
Monthly Revenue:
$51,576.00
Yearly Revenue:
$627,508.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 146,268$1,677.70
Haiti 4,026$11.80
Canada 839$5.88
Malaysia 1,677$5.08
Australia 671$5.05
India 2,516$4.03
United Kingdom 335$2.09
Spain 1,677$1.86
Trinidad and Tobago 1,006$1.43
Russian Federation 671$1.36
Taiwan 503$0.96
Germany 168$0.81
Mexico 671$0.65
Singapore 168$0.50

How much money do amway.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$307.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,230.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$112,309.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
28,313
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
849,380
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,334,123
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 26,328$301.99
Canada 210$1.47
India 705$1.13
Australia 134$1.01
Malaysia 134$0.41
Spain 319$0.35
United Kingdom 54$0.33
Haiti 81$0.24
Germany 49$0.23
Taiwan 81$0.15
Singapore 49$0.15
Trinidad and Tobago 70$0.10
Russian Federation 40$0.08
Mexico 60$0.06

How much is amway.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,056,649.16

Where is amway.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
40.87.67.233
ASN:
AS8075 
ISP:
Microsoft Corporation 
Server Location:
Washington
VA
22747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 40.87.67.233

How fast does amway.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1871 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assets.adobedtm.com/82aecb95e0b4e7a4cd5816c4c5d4fb1902bdbcf5/satelliteLib-2ea5493e9558ac89c44cdbd79d4b186865a28f3d.js
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/matchmedia.js
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/modernizr-src-dev.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.amway.com/Content/css/bootstrap.css
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/bootstrap-responsive.css
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/app.css
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/jquery.mmenu.css
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/jquery.mmenu.searchfield.css
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/ipaddresscountrylocation.css
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/jquery.bxslider.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://assets.adobedtm.com/82aecb95e0b4e7a4cd5816c4c5d4fb1902bdbcf5/s-code-contents-afd4986fee5b6ac60664a557386d8f9de7d18abf.js (expiration not specified)
http://assets.adobedtm.com/82aecb95e0b4e7a4cd5816c4c5d4fb1902bdbcf5/satelliteLib-2ea5493e9558ac89c44cdbd79d4b186865a28f3d.js (expiration not specified)
http://assets.adobedtm.com/82aecb95e0b4e7a4cd5816c4c5d4fb1902bdbcf5/scripts/satellite-5474a7bf37643500187a0100.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/Images/icon_shoppingcart.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/Images/icon_shoppinglist.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/app.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/bootstrap-responsive.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/bootstrap.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/ipaddresscountrylocation.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/jquery.bxslider.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/jquery.mmenu.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/css/jquery.mmenu.searchfield.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/images/IPAddressCountryLocation/sprite-flags-64x64.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/images/amway-logo-mobile.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/images/glyphicons-halflings.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/images/icon_menu.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/images/icon_search.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/BrightcoveVideoControlV2.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/amway.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/cart.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/header.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/jquery.mmenu.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/jquery-1.8.0.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/jquery.bxslider.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/matchmedia.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/modernizr-src-dev.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/picturefill.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/plugins/jquery-ui-1.9.2.custom.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/plugins/jquery.blockUI.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/plugins/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Content/js/product.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Scripts/Omniture.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Scripts/jquery.validate.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/Scripts/jquery.validate.unobtrusive.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/lcl/en/AmwayLocalizedImages/Targeting%20Images/icon_facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/lcl/en/AmwayLocalizedImages/Targeting%20Images/icon_instagram.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/lcl/en/AmwayLocalizedImages/Targeting%20Images/icon_twitter.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.amway.com/lcl/en/PublishingImages/mobile/Homepage_sm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.clicktale.net/www04/ptc/5fe4382a-eb19-4651-9d28-b1020e0680fb.js (5 minutes)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://amway.com/
http://www.amway.com/
http://m.amway.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 85.4KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing http://m.amway.com/Content/images/icon_menu.png could save 48.8KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing http://m.amway.com/lcl/en/AmwayLocalizedImages/Targeting%20Images/icon_instagram.png could save 18.3KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://m.amway.com/lcl/en/PublishingImages/mobile/Homepage_sm.jpg could save 15.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://amwaysso.okta.com/login/sessionCookie?token could save 1.6KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://m.amway.com/Content/images/amway-logo-mobile.png could save 981B (23% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 422 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="main-header">Login</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 18.7KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/jquery.bxslider.js could save 5.9KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.amway.com/Scripts/jquery.validate.js could save 3.2KiB (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assets.adobedtm.com/82aecb95e0b4e7a4cd5816c4c5d4fb1902bdbcf5/s-code-contents-afd4986fee5b6ac60664a557386d8f9de7d18abf.js could save 2.8KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.amway.com/Scripts/jquery.validate.unobtrusive.js could save 1.6KiB (48% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.amway.com/Content/js/jquery.mmenu.js could save 1.6KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.amway.com/Content/js/libs/modernizr-src-dev.js could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.clicktale.net/www04/ptc/5fe4382a-eb19-4651-9d28-b1020e0680fb.js could save 1KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.amway.com/Content/js/cart.js could save 975B (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.amway.com/Content/js/header.js could save 581B (27% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://m.amway.com/Content/css/app.css could save 3.9KiB (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://m.amway.com/ could save 1.1KiB (21% reduction) after compression.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  82

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

amway.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

amway.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Networking-MLM/Amway and Quixtar
Ada/Business and Economy

What sites are related to amway.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
P3P: policyref="/w3c/p3p.xml",CP="CAO DSP COR LAW CURa ADMa TAIa OUR IND STA"
X-dynaTrace-JS-Agent: true
X-dynaTrace: PT=18603908;PA=-705632853;SP=Amway E-Commerce;PS=-138805520
Date: Tue, 19 Sep 2017 05:38:58 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: x_Amway=USQS1120 - EDP.17.09.00.00-2017.09.11.0410; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=j43dpen45envmjmth2ylzqly; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: __AmwayTmp=cid=0&cnty=US&lng=EN&bn=Visitor&orgclass=Visitor&put=Applicant1&crncy=USD&vcartid=db103a27-bc19-4c39-8242-b1943e42bfb6; domain=.amway.com; path=/
Set-Cookie: _IPAddressCountryLocation=popupindicator=false&ipaddress=67.212.187.106&countrycode=us&cookiecacheexpiredate=9/19/2017 1:38:58 PM&countryurl=http://www.amway.com/?icid=nav:us:en:amway.com:popup:enterprise:amway.com; expires=Wed, 19-Sep-2018 05:38:58 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: WindowManager=j43dpen45envmjmth2ylzqly; expires=Wed, 20-Sep-2017 05:38:58 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TLTHID=59339F3F47743AEDD57B0CBD3F9FC2CC; Path=/; Domain=.amway.com
Set-Cookie: TLTSID=59339F3F47743AEDD57B0CBD3F9FC2CC; Path=/; Domain=.amway.com
Set-Cookie: TLTUID=59339F3F47743AEDD57B0CBD3F9FC2CC; Path=/; Domain=.amway.com; expires=Tue, 19-09-2027 05:38:58 GMT
Set-Cookie: dtCookie=3293DD6D8448006C222C3CD9A6114079|RURQUFMxK0Z1bGwrU2l0ZXwx; Path=/; Domain=.amway.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 40.87.67.233 3589
TXT 3589
TXT 3589
TXT 3589
TXT 3589
TXT 3589
MX mxa-00026401.gslb.pphosted.com 3589
MX mxb-00026401.gslb.pphosted.com 3589
SOA 3589
Mname ns1.datatelecomm.net
Rname webtech.datatelecomm.net
Serial Number 232966139
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS gtm2.datatelecomm.net 3589
NS gtm1.datatelecomm.net 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
21 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: amway.com
Registry Domain ID: 4005846_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-09T14:18:26-0800
Creation Date: 1995-10-09T00:00:00-0700
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2025-10-07T21:00:00-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Alticor Inc.
Registrant Organization: Alticor Inc.
Registrant Street: 7575 Fulton Street East
Registrant City: Ada
Registrant State/Province: MI
Registrant Postal Code: 49355
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6167871000
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.11111111
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Web Admin
Admin Organization: Alticor Inc.
Admin Street: 7575 Fulton Street East
Admin City: Ada
Admin State/Province: MI
Admin Postal Code: 49355
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6167871000
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: -
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Web Tech
Tech Organization: Alticor Inc.
Tech Street: 7575 Fulton Street East
Tech City: Ada
Tech State/Province: MI
Tech Postal Code: 49355
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6167871000
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.1111111111
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: gtm2.datatelecomm.net
Name Server: gtm1.datatelecomm.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-18T22:39:02-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: AMWAY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 4005846_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-09-06T09:27:16Z
Creation Date: 1995-10-09T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2025-10-08T04:00:00Z
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: GTM1.DATATELECOMM.NET
Name Server: GTM2.DATATELECOMM.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-19T05:38:51Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amway.com widget